GBC * Global Boxing Council since 1999
GBC * Global Boxing Council since 1999
GBC * Global Boxing Council since 1999
GBC * Global Boxing Council since 1999

GBC Championship Boxing

coming soon * Event Calendar 

 

 

12 . Juli  2019 , Berlin   , Germany  
http://boxrec.com/en/event/782579
Promoter : Troja Boxing 


vacant GBC World Middleweight Title 
Michael Schubov  (Ger)  vs.  Thomas Piccirillo (Italien) 
Supervisor : 
Ref/Judges : 

Facebook Live  ab 22.55 Uhr  PFB Boxen Live     

 

vacant GBC Intercontinental Middleweight Title 
Lelito Lopez (Ger) vs. NN
Supervisor : 
Ref/Judges : 
Facebook Live  ab 21.55 Uhr  PFB Boxen Live     

 

   

 

 

22 . Juni  2019, Euskirchen  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/782630
Promoter : Daniel Blindert 


vacant GBC Lightheavyweight Intercontinental Title 
Benjamin Blindert    (Ger)  vs.  NN
Supervisor : 
Ref/Judges : 

 

 

15. Juni 2019,  Köpenick Boxgym  , Berlin , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/784140
Promoter : Uwe Goreki 


GBC Cruiserweight  World Championship 
Rene Hübner  (Ger)  vs. NN 
Supervisor : 
Ref/Judges :  

 

 

 

30 . März 2019, Autohaus König Halle an der Saale  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/781326
Promoter : Troja Boxing , Marny Pokowietz 


vacant GBC  Superwelter Youth World Championship 
Felix Kriedemann   (Ger)  vs.  Saridon Terashvili ( Georgien )  
Supervisor : Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Mike Wissenbach , Alf Sprung , Uwe Labs  

 

 

 

23. März 2019, Porsche Zentrum Paderborn  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/776302
Promoter : Kai Gutmann 


GBC Superfeather Female Worldchampionship  
Leonie Giebel  (Ger)  vs. Angela Cannizzar (Italien) 
Supervisor :  Sören Freiheit (Dänemark) 
Ref/Judges : Sergey Kovalenko (Rus) , Timo Hofmann (D) , Ibrahim Barakat (Syrien) , Arno Pokrandt (Ger) 

 

GBC Lightweight  Female Worldchampionship  
Beke Bas   (Ger)  vs. Carina Greimel (Österreich) 
Supervisor :  Sören Freiheit  (Dänemark) 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt (Ger) , Timo Hoffmann (D) , Ibrahim Barakat (Syrien) , Sergey Kovalenko (Rus) 

 

 

16. März 2019, Nordheidehalle Buchholz , Hamburg , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/769182

Promoter : Venetis Promotion 

 

Facebook Live  ab 19.03 Uhr  boxwelt.com   


GBC Female (Unification) Lightwelterweight World Mandatory Defends 
Alicia Melina Kummer ( Ger ) vs. Prisca Vicot ( Fra ) 
Supervisor : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze) 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt  (Ger) , Ingo Steckmann (Ger) , Sergey Kovalenko (Rus) , Uwe Labs (Ger)

 

vacant GBC Superfeatherweight Youth World Championship
Nico Venetis (Ger) vs. Bato Berkatsashvili (Georgien)
Supervisor : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze) 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt  (Ger) , Ingo Steckmann (Ger) , Sergey Kovalenko (Rus) , Uwe Labs (Ger)

 

 

 

9.März 2019, Hangelsberg , Brandenburg  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/772920
Promoter : AUHHH Promotion , Ralf Riemer    


Interim GBC Cruiserweight World Title 
Lukas Paszkowsky (Ger) vs. Istvan Kun ( Hungary )  
Supervisor :  Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze)
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Ibrahim Barakat , Mike Wissenbach , Sergey Kovalenko

vacant GBC Supermiddleweight  World Title 
Denny Lehmann  (Ger)  vs.  Robinzoni Omsarashvili (Georgien) 
Supervisor :  Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze)
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Ibrahim Barakat , Mike Wissenbach , Sergey Kovalenko 

vacant GBC Supermiddleweight  Intercontinental Title 
Rodi Kasem (Ger ) vs. Giorgi Jintcharadze (Georgien) 
Supervisor :  Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze)
Ref/Judges : Mike Wissenbach  , Ibrahim Barakat , Arno Pokrandt  , Sergey Kovalenko

 

 

25.01. 2019 , Berlin  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/772589
Promoter :  Troja Boxing 

Facebook Live  ab 21.55 Uhr  PFB Boxen Live   


GBC Intercontinental Middleweight Title Defends 
Michael Schubov (Rus)  vs. Lelito Lopez ( Ger) 
Supervisor :  Sören Freiheit (Den)
Ref : Alf Sprung ,  Judges : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall , Ingo Steckmann , Mike Wissenbach 

 

GBC Youth World Lightweight Title Defends 
Nico Venetis (Ger) vs. Beka Lazarashvili (Geo) 
Supervisor :  Sören Freiheit (Den)
Ref : Alf Sprung ,  Judges : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall , Ingo Steckmann , Mike Wissenbach 

 

01. December  2018 , Berlin  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/777560
Promoter : Troja Boxing 


GBC Intercontinental Lightwelterweight Championship 
Bilal Messoudi  ( Marocco ) vs.  Peter Mellar ( Hungary ) 
Supervisor : Ralf Hackradt  (D)  
Ref/Judges : Mike Wissenbach  , Ingo Steckmann ,  Kai Vogt   , Norbert Geppert 

  

05.Mai 2018 , Eisenhüttenstadt , Brandenburg , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/759777
Promoter : Veith Anders  


vacant GBC  Cruiserweight Worldchampionship  
Rene Hübner  ( Ger )  vs. Balasz Horvath (Hun)
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit  (Den)
Ref/Judges :  Arno Pokrandt , Mike Wissenbach , Alf Sprung , Ingo Steckmann 

vacant GBC IC Middleweight Championship
Ali Hussein (Den) vs. Michael Schubov (Rus) 
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit  (Den)
Ref/Judges :  Arno Pokrandt , Mike Wissenbach , Alf Sprung , Ingo Steckmann
 

07. April  2018 , Hangelsberg , Brandenburg, Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/760774
Promoter : AHUUU Promotion 

vacant GBC IC Middleweight Championship 
Denny Lehmann  ( Ger )  vs. Chris Hermann (Ger )
Supervisor : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze)
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Mike Wissenbach , Alf Sprung , Alexander Kovalenko 

 

 

16 . März 2018 , Oklahoma City  , Oklahoma  , USA
http://boxrec.com/en/event/758064
Promoter : HD Boxing   
vacant GBC  Middleweight (F) Worldchampionship  
Ema Kozin  ( Slo )  vs.  Eva Bajic  (Hun)
Supervisor : Mario Pokowietz (Ger) 
Ref/Judges : c/o Oklahoma Boxing Commission (USA)

 

20. Januar  2018 , Empore Buchholz, Germany 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/760077
Promoter :  Venetis  Promotion 

GBC Superlightweight (F) World Championship 
Alicia Melina Kummer ( Ger )  vs. NN 
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit (Den) 
Ref/Judges : Alf Sprung (D) , Ibrahim Barakat (Syr) , Sergey Kovalenko (Rus) , Mike Wissenbach (Ger) 

 

GBC Lightweight Youth World Championship 
Nico Venetis (Ger) vs. Norbert Eszenyi (Hun)
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit (Den)

Ref/Judges : Ibrahim Barakat (Syr) , Alf Sprung (D) , Mike Wissenbach (D) , Sergey Kovalenko (Rus) 

 

02. December   2017 , Hangelsberg , Brandenburg, Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/748002
Promoter :  AHUUU Promotion 

 

vacant GBC IC Superwelterweight Championship
Gianluca Frezza ( I ) vs. Vladimer Janezashvili (Georgien) 
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit (Den) 

 

25. November 2017 , Dar Es Saalam , Tanzania 
http://boxrec.com/en/event/756395
Promoter : Victoria Joseph , Joe´s Gym Promotion


vacant GBC Superfeather World Championship 
Ibrahim Class (Tan) vs. Koos Sibiya (South Africa) 
Supervisor : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall  (Aze) 
Ref : Arno Pokrandt (Ger)
Judges : Abdul Kadou (Uganda), Bena Kaloki (Kenia) , Chaurembo Palasa (Tan) 

 

GBC Supermiddleweight Worldchampionship Eliminator 
Ibrahim Tamba (Tan) vs. Ibrahim Maokola (Tan)
Ref. Arno Pokrandt (Ger) 
 

03. Oktober   2017 , Mahlow  , Brandenburg, Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/752859
REBS Ralf Hultsch & Zirkus Busch 

vacant GBC IC Welterweight Championship 
Angelo Frank  (Ger)  vs. Mikheil Mosulishvili (Geo)
Supervisor : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall
Ref  : Arno Pokrandt , Judges : Mike Wissenbach , Timo Hoffmann , Alf Sprung 

 

vacant GBC IC  Supermiddleweight Championship 
Omar Jatta  (Gambia)  vs Björn Schicke (Ger)
Supervisor : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall 

Ref : Alf Sprung , Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Mike Wissenbach , Timo Hoffmann

 

01.07.2017  Hangelsberg , Brandenburg  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/747622
Troja Boxing Group , Eastend Promotion

vacant GBC Lightweight World Championship  
Jose Forero (Panama)  vs. Ibrahimu King Class (Tanzania)
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit (Den) 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Alf Sprung , Timo Hoffmann , Mike Wissenbach 

 

01.7. 2017 ,  Hangelsberg , Brandeburg , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/747622
Troja Boxing Group , Eastend Promotion

 

vacant 147 lbs Welterweight  World Championship
Gianluca Frezza (Italy) vs. Anzor Gamgebeli (Georgia)
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit (Den)
Ref. /Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Alf Sprung , Timo Hoffmann , Mike Wissenbach 

 

29. 04. 2017 , Hamburg , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/749526
Venetis Promotion 

voluntary 140 lbs Womens World Championship 
Alicia Melina Kummer  (Ger)  vs. Timea Belik  (Hun) 
Supervisor : Sören Freiheit (Den) 
Ref/Judges : National Commission GBA in Ass. WIBF & GBU

 

04.03. 2017 , Hangelsberg , Brandenburg , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/741768
Troja Boxing Group

vacant 160 lbs Intercontinental Championship
Denny Lehmann (Ger)  vs. Giuseppe Lauri (Italy) 
Supervisor : Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Alf Sprung , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall , Mike Wissenbach 

 

16.12 2016 , Lome , Togo
http://boxrec.com/show/743102
Prinz Lorenzo Promotion

vacant 154 lbs World Chamionship
Kouami Folly Kuegah (Togo )  vs. Paata Varduashvilli (Georgien )
Supervisor : Kofi Darku Ricketts (Ghana)
Ref/Judges : c/o Ghana Boxing Authority

 

10.12. 2016 , Eisenhüttenstadt  , Germany  
http://boxrec.com/show/739585

Promoter : Veit Anders    


vacant 200 lbs World  Championship 
Rene Hübner   (Ger) vs. Ruben Angel Mino  (Argentina )

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Alf Sprung

 

vacant 160 lbs World Championship 
Ronny Gabel (Ger) vs.  Gabor G. Farkas ( Hungary )
Supervisor : Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judge :  Alf Sprung   

 

 

04.12.2016 , Bestensee , Brandenburg Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/739388
Hendrik Gabel 

vacant 147 lbs (F) World Championship
Marie Riederer  (Ger ) vs. Yarkor Chavez Annan (Kenia)
Supervisor : Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Alf Sprung 

 

03.12.2016  Johnson City , Tennesse, USA 

Bang Bang Promotion 
http://boxrec.com/show/740328


vacant +200 lbs Intercontinental Championship  

Alonzo Butler (USA) vs. Fred Latham (USA) 
Supervisor : Mario Pokowietz 
Ref/Judges : Bill Clacy , Troyce Stamey, John Prichard , Robert Williams 

vacant 200 lbs Intercontinental Championship 
Robert Hall Jr. (USA) vs. Dimar Ortuz (USA)
Supervisor : Mario Pokowietz 
Ref/Judges : Steve Willis , Troyce Stamey , John Prichard , Robert Williams 

29.11.2016 , Berlin , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/735932
Troja Boxing & Eastend Promotion


vacant 135 lbs Intercontinental Championship * GBC Underdog Project Vol.1 
Jose Forero (Pan) vs. Peter Mellar +1  (Hun)
Supervisor : Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall
Ref. Erich Stümpfl 

 

24.09.2016 ,  Almaty , Kasachstan  

http://boxrec.com/show/737022

Rustam Abdusalamov  , Tiger Promotions 
http://www.fightnight.kz/

200 lbs  World Championship  * Voluntary Defends 
Issa Akberbaev  (Kaz ) vs.  Maik Kurzweil (Ger)  

Supervisor :  Mario Pokowietz  
Ref/Judges : Alf Sprung 

 

09.07.2016 ,  Berlin  , Germany  

http://boxrec.com/show/730700

Troja Boxing & Eastend Promotion

147 lbs  Intercontinental Championship  
Fahed Hassan  (Syrien ) vs. Adnan Özeban  (Turkey ) 

Supervisor :  Jörg Milcke 
Ref/Judges : Erich Stümpfl (Ger) ,Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze) , Maik Wissenbach (Ger ), Arno Pokrandt  (Ger)

 

28.05.2016 , Frankfurt am Main , Germany  

http://boxrec.com/show/724276

Lars van Vugt  Promotion 

175 lbs World Championship 
Kavin Gebhard  (Ger) vs. Ernest Amuzu  (Ghana)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt (Ger)  , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze) , Alf Sprung (Ger ), Erich Stümpfl (Ger)

 

28.05.2016 , Neuwied , Germany  

http://boxrec.com/show/726842

PunchUp Promotion  

200 lbs World Championship 
Hizni Altunkaya  (Ger) vs. Gorgita Gorgilaze (Georgia)

Supervisor :  Thomas Hackenberg 
Ref/Judges : Izzet Kurnaz  (Turkey )  + 3 x GBA Officialls in Day Lizenz (Order GBA) 

 

30.4.2016 , Buchholz Metro Region Hamburg , Germany   

http://boxrec.com/show/730368

Venetis Promotion Hamburg  

200 lbs World Championship # Mandatory Defends 
Issa Akberbayev  (Kas) vs. Gabor Halasz  (Hungary)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt (Ger)  , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze) , Alf Sprung (Ger), Erich Stümpfl (Ger)

 


vacant 140 lbs Womens World Championship 
Alisia Melina Kummer (Kas) vs. Zsofia Bedo  (Hungary)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Erich Stümpfl(Ger)  , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze) , Alf Sprung (Ger), Arno Pokrandt  (Ger)

 


vacant 147 lbs  Youth World Championship 
Ilhamy Aydemir  (Ger ) vs. Zsoltan Szabo (Hungary)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Alf Sprung (Ger)  , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall (Aze) , Arno Pokrandt (Ger), Erich Stümpfl (Ger)

 

12.12.2015 , Frechen, Germany  

http://boxrec.com/show/724187

Bihes Barakat Promotion 

140 lbs World Championship 
Kouami Folly Kuegha  (Togo ) vs. Bakhtiyar Iskenderzade (Azerbaidschan)

Supervisor :  Kasim Kurnatz 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt  , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall , Izzet Kurnatz 

 

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

11.12.2015 , Berlin , Germany  

http://boxrec.com/show/723467

Troja Boxing Group 

154 lbs World Championship 
Robert Maess (Ger) vs. Ramadhani Shauri  (Tansania)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Erich Stümpfl  , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall , Arno Pokrandt

 

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

31.10.2015 , Hamburg , Germany  
http://boxrec.com/show/715451

Venetis Promotion    


147 lbs World Championship 
Sebastian Formella (Ger) vs. Robinson Omsarashvili (Georgia) 

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Erich Stümpfl , Kasim Kurnatz

 

135 lbs Female World Championship 
Alicia Melina Kummer (Ger) vs Derya Saki (Turkey) 
Supervisor : Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Erich Stümpfl , Kasim Kurnatz 

 

175  lbs Youth World Championship 
Misha Manukyan (Arm) vs Ziso Poulitsa (Greece) 

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Erich Stümpfl , Kasim Kurnatz 

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

24.10.2015 , Eisenhüttenstadt  , Germany  
http://boxrec.com/show/715938

IFKO Germany   


+200 lbs World  Championship 
Rene Hübner   (Ger) vs. Radek  Linka (Czech Republic))

Supervisor :  Mario Pokowietz
Ref/Judges :  Erich Stümpfl , Ingo Steckmann , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall

 

160 lbs Intercontinental Championship 
Ronny Mittag (Ger) vs Jan Balog (Czech  Republic)
Supervisor : Mario Pokowietz
Ref/Judges : Erich Stümpfl , Ingo Steckmann , Tengis Sade baron zu Romkerhall

 

154 lbs Intercontinental Championship 
Ronny Gabel (Ger) vs Achilles Szabo (Hungary) 
Supervisor : Mario Pokowietz
Ref/Judge : Erich Stümpfl , Ingo Steckmann, Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

03.10.2015 , Fürstenwalde , Germany  
http://boxrec.com/show/713433

Berlin Bern Promotion  


168 lbs Intercontinental Championship 
Denny Lehmann  (Ger) vs. Cenk Ulug (Türkei)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann 
Ref/Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Erich Stümpfl  

 

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

20.09.2015 , Hanau   , Germany  
http://boxrec.com/show/716578

Promoter : Davut Güncavdi  


130 lbs Intercontinental Championship 
Ali Güncavdi (Türkei / Ger) vs. Bakhtiyar Iskenderzade (Aze)

Supervisor : Arno Pokrandt 
Ref/Judges :  Erich Stümpfl , Kazim Kurnatz

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

20.6.2015 , Hamburg , Germany  
http://boxrec.com/show/706472

Venetis Promotion Hamburg    


160 lbs Intercontinental Championship 
Sebastian Formella  (Ger) vs. Mazen Girke 

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Erich Stümpfl , Arno Pokrandt , Kazim Kurnatz ,

& Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall 
 

+190 lbs Intercontinental Championship 
Senad Gashi  (Ger) vs. Ratko Drascovic (Montenegro) 

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Erich Stümpfl , Arno Pokrandt , Kazim Kurnatz ,

& Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall 

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

12.6.2015 , Berlin  , Germany 
http://boxrec.com/show/708143

East End Promotion Berlin , Norbert Geppert


154 lbs Worldchampionship
Robert Maess (Ger)  vs. Fernando Ferreira da Silva

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref : Erich Stümpfl , Judges : Arno Pokrandt , Mike Wissenbach  ,

& Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall 

 

200lbs Worldchampionship 

Issa Akberbaev (Kaz) vs. Julio Cesar Dos Santos (Bra) 

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref  : Arno Pokrandt , Judges : Mike Wissenbach ,

Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall , Erich Stümpfl

 

126 lbs Female Worldchampionship

Milena Koleva (Bul) vs. Aline de Cassia Scaranello (Bra)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref : Tengis Sade Baron Zu Romkerhall  Judges :  Arno Pokrandt , Erich Stümpfl  ,

& Mike Wissenbach 

 

160 lbs Youth Worldchampionship
Jan Meiser (Ger) vs Dominique Ameri (Ger) 

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref : Arno Pokrandt , Judges : Erich Stümpfl   , Mike Wissenbach , 

& Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall

 

175 lbs Youth Worldchampionship
Misha Manukyan  (Arm) vs Joseph Racz (Hun)

Supervisor :  Ingo Steckmann
Ref : Mike Wissenbach  , Judges  : Arno Pokrandt , Mike Wissenbach  ,

& Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

 

 

06.06.2015 , Mühlheim Kärlich , Germany  

http://boxrec.com/show/712010
FFC 56 Promotion   

160 lbs  World Championship 
Omar Jatta   (Gambia ) vs. Turgay Uzun  (Türkei ) 

Supervisor :  Leo van Krychten 
Ref/ Judge  :  Arno Pokrandt , Judges : Erich Stümpfl , Ingo Steckmann , Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall 
 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

 

28.02.2015 * Hamburg , Germany  

http://boxrec.com/show/702009
Venetis Promotion Hamburg   
vacant 160 lbs  Intercontinental  Title 
Sebastian Formella (Ger) vs. Pietro D Alesio (Italy) 
vacant 160 lbs World Title 
Omar Jatta (Gambia) vs. Dominique Ameri (D) 

National Commission : GBA

vacant 190 lbs World Title 
Issa Akberbaev (Kas) vs. Ruben Angel Mino (Argentinien)
Supervisor : Jörg Milcke Ass. Ingo Steckmann
Ref/Judges : Erich Stümpfl , Arno Pokrandt , Kazim Kurnatz ,

& Tengis Sade Baron zu Romkerhall 

 

GBC * Global Boxing Council

 

auch hier finden Sie uns ...

 Hall of Fame 

Member Nr. 1 Ref/Judge Erich Stümpfl

     GBC P4P Rating 

GBC P4P #1 Zapir Rasulov (Rus)
GBC P4P #2 Ibrahim Class (Tan)
GBC P4P #3 Alicia M. Kummer (Ger)
GBC P4P #4 Rene Hübner (Ger))
GBC P4P #5 Gianluca Frezza (Italy)
GBC P4P #6 Robert Hall Jr. (USA)
GBC P4P #7 Ema Kozin (Slowenien)
GBC P4P #7 Jose Forero (Panama)
GBC P4P #8 Nick Klappert (Ger)
GBC P4P #9 Nuhu Lawal (Nigeria)
GBC P4P #11 Ferdinand Pilz (Ger)
GBC P4P # 12 Seba Formella (Ger)
GBC P4P #13 Robert Maess (Ger)
GBC P4P #14 Ash Theophane (GB)
GBC P4P#15 Denis Ilbay (Tur)
GBC P4P #16 Lajos M. Nagy (Hun)
GBC P4P#17 Sascha Kerimov (Aze)
GBC P4P#18 Ronny Mittag (Ger)
GBC P4P #19 Giuseppe Lauri (I)
GBC P4P #20 Issa Akberbajev (Kaz)
GBC P4P#21 Omar Jatta (Gambia)
GBC P4P #22 Rico Schultz (Ger)
GBC P4P #23 Ronny Gabel (Ger)
GBC P4P#24 Elina Tissen (Ger)
GBC P4P # 25 Josef Rasz (Hun)
GBC P4P #26 Ziso Pouitsa (GRC)
GBC P4P #27 Turgay Uzun (Tur)
GBC P4P #28 Jenny Retzke (GER)
GBC P4P #29 Kai Kurzawa (Ger)
GBC P4P # 30 Zsoltan Szabo (Hun)
GBC P4P#31 Toni Thess (Ger)
GBC P4P#32Prinz L. Kuegah (Togo)
GBC P4P #33 Ali Chusseinov (A)
GBC P4P #34 R.Golovachenko (Ukr)
GBC P4P #35 A.Reimer (Kas)
GBC P4P #36 Rene Mahling (Ger)
GBC P4P #37 Derya Saki (Turkey)
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap Diese Seite weiterempfehlen Diese Seite weiterempfehlen
© GBC * Global Boxing Council since 1999